Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"It was horrible! I almost fainted when I saw it!"'' | |''"It was horrible! I almost fainted when I saw it!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Sunsational Puzzle]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E85 Chef Kawasaki.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"His head looks redder than a stoplight!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |