Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
User:Waddlez3121/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Waddlez3121 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Waddlez3121 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{User:Waddlez3121/WaddleNav}} | {{User:Waddlez3121/WaddleNav}} | ||
==Kirby Clash EXP Data == | |||
Below values written with spaces as a numeric separator. | Below values written with spaces as a numeric separator. | ||
{{incomplete|values for levels I did not record. this would be easier to datamine but I can't do that so here we are}} | {{incomplete|values for levels I did not record. this would be easier to datamine but I can't do that so here we are}} | ||
=== ''Team Kirby Clash Deluxe'' === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" | {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" | ||
Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable | === ''Super Kirby Clash'' === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ SKC EXP | |+ SKC EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Level !! Required EXP !! Total EXP !! Level !! Required EXP !! Total EXP !! Level !! Required EXP !! Total EXP !! Level !! Required EXP !! Total EXP | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || 0 || 0 || 26 || 0 || 0 || 51 || 0 || 0 || 76 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || ? || ? || 27 || 0 || 0 || 52 || 0 || 0 || 77 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || ? || ? || 28 || 0 || 0 || 53 || 0 || 0 || 78 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || ? || ? || 29 || ? || 157 500 || 54 || 0 || 0 || 79 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || ? || around 2050? || 30 || 13900 || 171 400 || 55 || 0 || 0 || 80 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || around 950? || 2300 || 31 || 14700 || 186 100 || 56 || 0 || 0 || 81 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || ? || ? || 32 || 15600 || 201 700 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 82 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || ? || ? || 33 || 16500 || 218 200 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 83 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || ? || ? || 34 || 17500 || 235 700 || 59 || 0 || 0 || 84 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || ? || ? || 35 || 0 || 0 || 60 || 0 || 0 || 85 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || ? || ? || 36 || 0 || 0 || 61 || 0 || 0 || 86 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || ? || ? || 37 || 0 || 0 || 62 || 0 || 0 || 87 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || ? || ? || 38 || 0 || 0 || 63 || 0 || 0 || 88 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || ? || ? || 39 || 0 || 0 || 64 || 0 || 0 || 89 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || ? || ? || 40 || 0 || 0 || 65 || 0 || 0 || 90 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || ? || ? || 41 || 0 || 0 || 66 || 0 || 0 || 91 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || ? || ? || 42 || 0 || 0 || 67 || 0 || 0 || 92 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || ? || 48831 || 43 || 0 || 0 || 68 || 0 || 0 || 93 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || 6969 || 55800 || 44 || 0 || 0 || 69 || 0 || 0 || 94 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || ? || ? || 45 || 0 || 0 || 70 || 0 || 0 || 95 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 || ? || ? || 46 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 96 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 || ? || ? || 47 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 97 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23 || ? || ? || 48 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 98 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 || ? || ? || 49 || 0 || 0 || 74 || 0 || 0 || 99 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 || ? || ? || 50 || 0 || 0 || 75 || 0 || 0 || 100 || big number || really big number | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:56, 29 April 2024
- This article is about the musical theme. For the characters who claim that title from him every time they fight, see Kirby or Meta Knight.
Kirby Clash EXP Data
Below values written with spaces as a numeric separator.
Team Kirby Clash Deluxe
No. | Required EXP | Total EXP |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ? | ? |
3 | ? | ? |
PT | ? | ? |
PT | ? | ? |
PT | ? | ? |
Super Kirby Clash
Level | Required EXP | Total EXP | Level | Required EXP | Total EXP | Level | Required EXP | Total EXP | Level | Required EXP | Total EXP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ? | ? | 27 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ? | ? | 28 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ? | ? | 29 | ? | 157 500 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
5 | ? | around 2050? | 30 | 13900 | 171 400 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
6 | around 950? | 2300 | 31 | 14700 | 186 100 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ? | ? | 32 | 15600 | 201 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
8 | ? | ? | 33 | 16500 | 218 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | 0 |
9 | ? | ? | 34 | 17500 | 235 700 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
10 | ? | ? | 35 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | 0 |
11 | ? | ? | 36 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
12 | ? | ? | 37 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 0 |
13 | ? | ? | 38 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
14 | ? | ? | 39 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 |
15 | ? | ? | 40 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
16 | ? | ? | 41 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | 0 |
17 | ? | ? | 42 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | 0 |
18 | ? | 48831 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | 0 |
19 | 6969 | 55800 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
20 | ? | ? | 45 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
21 | ? | ? | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
22 | ? | ? | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 |
23 | ? | ? | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | 0 |
24 | ? | ? | 49 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | 0 |
25 | ? | ? | 50 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 100 | big number | really big number |