Automoderated users, autopatrol
651
edits
(Already seems to be delisted. Now I really don't know what time that happens or if it's even been consistent) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| ''Kābyifaitāzu tsū haishin'' | | ''Kābyifaitāzu tsū haishin'' | ||
| ''[[Kirby Fighters 2]]'' release | | ''[[Kirby Fighters 2]]'' release | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | PARALLELNIGHTMARE | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Gem Apple.png|15px|link=Gem Apple]] × 10 | |||
| rowspan="2" | February 5, 2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" | March 5, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| とびだせアナザーナイトメア | | とびだせアナザーナイトメア | ||
Line 68: | Line 73: | ||
| ''Tobidase anazānaitomea'' | | ''Tobidase anazānaitomea'' | ||
| Jump out, [[Parallel Nightmare]] | | Jump out, [[Parallel Nightmare]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
| rowspan="2" | November 5, 2020 | | rowspan="2" | November 5, 2020 | ||
| rowspan="2" | December 5, 2020 | | rowspan="2" | December 5, 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| きになるジェムリンゴのだんめん | |||
| {{color|blue|kininaru}}{{color|green|JEMURINGO}}{{color|blue|nodanmenn}} | |||
| ''Kininaru jemuringo no danmen'' | |||
| An anxious Gem Apple's cross-section | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ファイターズメニューとうじょう | | ファイターズメニューとうじょう | ||
Line 571: | Line 576: | ||
| November 11, 2020 | | November 11, 2020 | ||
| February 28, 2021 | | February 28, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"| ROASTCHICKEN | | colspan="4"| ROASTCHICKEN |