Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|''[[Kirby Super Star Ultra]]'' | |''[[Kirby Super Star Ultra]]'' | ||
|Device | |Device | ||
| | |Reprises its function from ''Kirby Super Star''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Kirby's Epic Yarn]]'' | |''[[Kirby's Epic Yarn]]'' | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Device | |Device | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Kirby's Extra Epic Yarn]]'' | |||
|Device | |||
|Reprises its role from ''Kirby's Epic Yarn''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Kirby and the Forgotten Land]]'' | |''[[Kirby and the Forgotten Land]]'' | ||
|Device | |Device | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=3|''Super Smash Bros.'' series | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' | |||
|Device | |||
|Appears on the Green Greens stage. | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | |||
|Device | |||
|Appears on the Green Greens stage. | |||
|} | |} | ||