Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,678
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"And it sure beats buyin' him a present!"'' | |''"And it sure beats buyin' him a present!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cowardly Creature]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E94 Gus.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"It destroyed my gas station! There's nothin' left!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |