6,077
edits
m (Text replacement - "Kirby Squeak Squad" to "Kirby: Squeak Squad") |
(→Stages) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|The [[Beam]] [[Ability Scroll]] can be found here. | |The [[Beam]] [[Ability Scroll]] can be found here. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Prism Plains - Stage 6|Stage 6]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nature Notch - Stage EX|Stage EX]] | |[[Nature Notch - Stage EX|Stage EX]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Unlocked by collecting the large Treasure Chest in Stage 5. | |Unlocked by collecting the large Treasure Chest in Stage 5. | ||
|} | |} | ||