Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,678
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"That's it! We're going!"'' | |''"That's it! We're going!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Caterpillar Thriller]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E74 Sir Ebrum.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"I don't feel so well."'' <small>*sneezes*</small> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |