Automoderated users, autopatrol
423
edits
(Snowiest ever) |
(→Stages: Winter time forever) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Stages== | ==Stages== | ||
{|class="wikitable"style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snowy Fields]] | |||
|[[File:KEY Snowy Fields Preview screenshot.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cozy Cabin]] | |||
|[[File:KEY Cozy Cabin Preview screenshot.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mt. Slide]] | |||
|[[File:KEY Mt Slide Preview screenshot.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frosty Wheel]] | |||
|[[File:KEY Frosty Wheel Preview screenshot.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[King Dedede (boss stage)|King Dedede]]''' (Boss) | |||
|[[File:KEY King Dedede Preview.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frigid Fjords]] | |||
|[[File:KEY Frigid Fjords Preview screenshot.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evergreen Lift]] | |||
|[[File:KEY Evergreen Lift Preview screenshot.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
==Patches== | ==Patches== |