Editing User:Kirb/Stats
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Staff stats== | ==Staff stats== | ||
These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of | These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of 2021.03.04 11:30 EST | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | !colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Alex95|Alex95]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Alex95}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Alex95}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Alex95/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Alex95/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2017.08.10 | ||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Kirb|Kirb]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2020.09.21 | ||
|{{color| | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} :) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Hexelectron|Hexelectron]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron/File}} | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2020.11.04 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Pandakekok9|Pandakekok9]] | ||
|{{#expr:13062-11810}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9/File}} | ||
| | |11810 | ||
|2020. | |2020.05.22 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:MetaDragon|MetaDragon]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2020.06.28 | ||
|{{color|# | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Pinkyoshifan|Pinkyoshifan]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2018.10.26 | ||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Superbound|Superbound]] | |[[User:Superbound|Superbound]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Superbound}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Superbound}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Superbound}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Superbound/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Superbound/Main}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 76: | ||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Gigi|Gigi]] | ||
|{{#expr:15089-12100}}* | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/File}} | ||
| | |12100 | ||
| | |2019.09.28 | ||
|{{color|# | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Obsessive Mario Fan|Obsessive Mario Fan]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Obsessive Mario Fan}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Obsessive Mario Fan}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Obsessive Mario Fan/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Obsessive Mario Fan/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2019.04.30 | |2019.04.30 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Owencrazyboy17|Owencrazyboy17]] | |[[User:Owencrazyboy17|Owencrazyboy17]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17/Main}} | ||
Line 122: | Line 103: | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:StrawberryChan|StrawberryChan]] | ||
|{{#expr:5488-1907}}* | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/StrawberryChan}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/StrawberryChan/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/StrawberryChan/File}} | ||
| | |1907 | ||
|2018.11.25 | |2018.11.25 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Trig Jegman|Trig Jegman]] | ||
|{{#expr:4758-79}}* | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Trig Jegman}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Trig Jegman/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Trig Jegman/File}} | ||
|79 | |||
|2020.04.04 | |||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{color|# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | |[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | ||
|{{#expr:75528-8140}}* | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/File}} | ||
| | |8140 | ||
|2015.04.22 | |2015.04.22 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2017.06.10 | |||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:YoshiFlutterJump|YoshiFlutterJump]] | |||
|{{#expr:5437-3189}}* | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/File}} | |||
|3189 | |||
|2018.03.21 | |||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=8|<small>*Approxamate</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 164: | Line 156: | ||
!Staff member | !Staff member | ||
!Edits | !Edits | ||
!Mainspace<br>edits | !Mainspace<br>edits | ||
!File edits | !File edits | ||
!Editor since | !Editor since | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Moydow|Moydow]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Moydow}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Moydow/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Moydow/File}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |2010.05.30 | ||
| | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[User:AdieuLain|AdieuLain]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/File}} | |||
|2018.02.25 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Iliekchez|Iliekchez]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/File}} | |||
|2019.11.04 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Scrooge200|Scrooge200]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200/File}} | |||
|2019.06.02 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Vellidragon|Vellidragon]] | |[[User:Vellidragon|Vellidragon]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/File}} | ||
|2010.05.01 | |2010.05.01 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 218: | Line 207: | ||
!Retired | !Retired | ||
!class=unsortable|Former role | !class=unsortable|Former role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JRJ007|JRJ007]] | |[[User:JRJ007|JRJ007]] | ||
Line 243: | Line 224: | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Results May Vary|Results May Vary]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary/File}} | |||
|2018.08.29 | |||
|2020.04.11 | |||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |||
|[[User: | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|2018. | |||
| | |||
|{{color|# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FalcoLau|FalcoLau]] | |[[User:FalcoLau|FalcoLau]] | ||
Line 271: | Line 236: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/FalcoLau/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/FalcoLau/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/FalcoLau/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/FalcoLau/File}} | ||
|2018.05 | |2018.03.05 | ||
|2019.12.01 | |2019.12.01 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 287: | Line 244: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/T.c.w7468/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/T.c.w7468/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/T.c.w7468/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/T.c.w7468/File}} | ||
| | |2000.00.00 | ||
|2019.05.10 | |2019.05.10 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=8|<small>Only former staff with editcounts are listed</small> | !colspan=8|<small>Only former staff with editcounts are listed</small> | ||
|} | |} |