Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
User:DeepFriedCabbage/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|<center>-</center> | |<center>-</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:Meta Knight KCC artwork.png|35px]]</center> | |<center>[[File:Meta Knight KCC artwork.png|35px]]</center> | ||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Kirbys Dream Land 3 NA Boxart.png|175px]]<br>[[Kirby's Dream Land 3]]</center> | |||
|<center>-</center> | |||
|<center>-</center> | |||
|<center>-</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Waddle Dee ball KCC artwork.png|35px]]</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[File:Kirby Super Star Ultra box art.jpg|150px]]<br>[[Kirby Super Star Ultra]]</center> | |<center>[[File:Kirby Super Star Ultra box art.jpg|150px]]<br>[[Kirby Super Star Ultra]]</center> |
Revision as of 14:13, 7 September 2019
This is my sandbox! I mainly put unfinished revisions of pages here and templates that are too long to write from scratch. This is also used for testing.
User Page
Kirby: Triple Deluxe Match-Up
Gameplay
Descriptions
Website description
Kirby: Triple Deluxe Match-Up
That powerful little puffball has a lot of cool copy abilities and plenty of enemies to absorb in Kirby: Triple Deluxe. Find both of those things in matching pairs, and then learn more about them!
Preview
Kirby: Triple Deluxe Match-Up
Don't be a sucker—play this!
BJAODN (if there ever is one)
Kirby's Avalanche
Trivia
- This game is practically Kirby Tetris.
Team Kirby Clash Deluxe
Trivia
- Just to make things more confusing, all four members of Team Kirby are named Kirby.