Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Melman: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|(no dialogue) | |(no dialogue) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Born to Be Mild - Part I]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E90 Melman.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"Sounds to me like the roar of an engine! Maybe two or three of 'em!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |