Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Editing Glutbulb
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
== Locations == | == Locations == | ||
Glutbulb can be found | Glutbulb can be found in the following levels and stages in ''Kirby Mass Attack'': | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border=1 cellpadding=2 | |||
!colspan=8|Glutbulb locations in ''Kirby Mass Attack'' | |||
|- | |||
!Stage | |||
![[Green Grounds]] | |||
![[Sandy Canyon]] | |||
![[Dedede Resort]] | |||
![[Volcano Valley]] | |||
![[Necro Nebula]] | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 1 | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 2 | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 3 | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 4 | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 5 | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 6 | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 7 | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 8 | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 9 | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 10 | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 11 | |||
|N/A | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boss Stage | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|} | |||
== Names in other languages == | == Names in other languages == |