Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Editing Kirby Battle Royale
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|[[File:KBR Ice icon.png]] | |[[File:KBR Ice icon.png]] | ||
|Purchase in collection list | |Purchase in collection list | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Parasol Waddle Dee|Waddle Dee]] | |[[Parasol Waddle Dee|Waddle Dee]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 195: | ||
|[[File:KBR King Dedede icon.png]] | |[[File:KBR King Dedede icon.png]] | ||
|Complete [[Dedede's Cake Royale]]<br>and then purchase in collection list | |Complete [[Dedede's Cake Royale]]<br>and then purchase in collection list | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mirror]] | |||
|[[File:KBR Mirror icon.png]] | |||
|Starter, from version 2.0 onward | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sleep]] | |||
|[[File:KBR Sleep icon.png]] | |||
|Starter, from version 3.0 | |||
|} | |} | ||