Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,680
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"Hurry up, we start in twenty-minutes!"'' | |''"Hurry up, we start in twenty-minutes!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Teacher's Threat]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E83 Waddle Doo.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|(no dialogue) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |