Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Editing User:Kirb/Stats
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Staff stats== | ==Staff stats== | ||
These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of | These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of 2021.05.30 20:00 EST | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | !colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Alex95|Alex95]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/Alex95|{{Special:Editcount/Alex95}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Alex95}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Alex95/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Alex95/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2017.08.10 | ||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Kirb|Kirb]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/Kirb|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2020.09.21 | ||
|{{color| | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} :) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Hexelectron|Hexelectron]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Hexelectron|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron/File}} | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2020.11.04 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Pandakekok9|Pandakekok9]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9|{{#expr:13144-11810}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9/File}} | ||
| | |11810 | ||
|2020. | |2020.05.22 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:MetaDragon|MetaDragon]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/MetaDragon|{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2020.06.28 | ||
|{{color|# | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Pinkyoshifan|Pinkyoshifan]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2018.10.26 | ||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Superbound|Superbound]] | |[[User:Superbound|Superbound]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 76: | ||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Obsessive Mario Fan|Obsessive Mario Fan]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/Obsessive Mario Fan|{{Special:Editcount/Obsessive Mario Fan}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Obsessive Mario Fan}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Obsessive Mario Fan/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Obsessive Mario Fan/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2019.04.30 | |2019.04.30 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 94: | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:StrawberryChan|StrawberryChan]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/StrawberryChan|{{#expr:5790-1907}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/StrawberryChan}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/StrawberryChan/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/StrawberryChan/File}} | ||
| | |1907 | ||
|2018.11.25 | |2018.11.25 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Gigi|Gigi]] | |[[User:Gigi|Gigi]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Gigi|{{#expr: | |[[Special:Editcount/Gigi|{{#expr:16241-12100}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Gigi}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/File}} | ||
| | |12100 | ||
|2019.09.28 | |2019.09.28 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | |[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Samwell|{{#expr: | |[[Special:Editcount/Samwell|{{#expr:79356-8140}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/File}} | ||
| | |8140 | ||
|2015.04.22 | |2015.04.22 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Tacopill|{{#expr:175-41}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/File}} | |||
|41 | |||
|2010.09.24 | |||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 167: | Line 139: | ||
!Mainspace<br>edits | !Mainspace<br>edits | ||
!File edits | !File edits | ||
!Editor since | !Editor since | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Moydow|Moydow]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Moydow}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Moydow}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Moydow/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Moydow/File}} | ||
| | |2010.05.30 | ||
| | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:AdieuLain|AdieuLain]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/File}} | |||
|2018.02.25 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Iliekchez|Iliekchez]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/File}} | |||
|2019.11.04 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Scrooge200|Scrooge200]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200/File}} | |||
|2019.06.02 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 185: | Line 179: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/File}} | ||
|2010.05.01 | |2010.05.01 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:YoshiFlutterJump|YoshiFlutterJump]] | |[[User:YoshiFlutterJump|YoshiFlutterJump]] | ||
|{{#expr:5503-3189}} | |[[Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump|{{#expr:5503-3189}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump}} | |{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/File}} | ||
|2018.03.21 | |2018.03.21 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 218: | Line 201: | ||
!Retired | !Retired | ||
!class=unsortable|Former role | !class=unsortable|Former role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JRJ007|JRJ007]] | |[[User:JRJ007|JRJ007]] | ||
Line 243: | Line 218: | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Results May Vary|Results May Vary]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary/File}} | |||
|2018.08.29 | |||
|2020.04.11 | |||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |||
|[[User: | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|2018. | |||
| | |||
|{{color|# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FalcoLau|FalcoLau]] | |[[User:FalcoLau|FalcoLau]] | ||
Line 273: | Line 232: | ||
|2018.05.03 | |2018.05.03 | ||
|2019.12.01 | |2019.12.01 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 291: | Line 242: | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Trig Jegman | ||
|{{ | |{{#expr:4769-79}}* | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Trig Jegman/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Trig Jegman/File}} | ||
| | |2020.04.04 | ||
| | |2021.03.09 | ||
|{{color| | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=8|<small>Only former staff with editcounts are listed</small> | !colspan=8|<small>Only former staff with editcounts are listed</small> | ||
|} | |} |