Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Editing User:Kirb/Stats
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Moderator}} | {{Moderator}} | ||
==Staff stats== | ==Staff stats== | ||
These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of | These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of 2022.02.21 13:30 EST | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | !colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2021.10.28 | |2021.10.28 | ||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |||
|- | |||
|Chownk | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Chownk|{{Special:Editcount/Chownk}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Chownk}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Chownk/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Chownk/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2022.01.19 | |||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 32: | Line 41: | ||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Hexelectron|Hexelectron]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Hexelectron|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Hexelectron/File}} | |||
|[[User: | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2020.11.04 | |2020.11.04 | ||
Line 68: | Line 59: | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Kirb| | |[[User:Pandakekok9|Pandakekok9]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9|{{#expr:25771-24419}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9/File}} | |||
|24419 | |||
|2020.05.22 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Kirb|Kirb]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Kirb|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}}]] | |[[Special:Editcount/Kirb|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}} | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|2020.09.21 | |2020.09.21 | ||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} :) | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} :) | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:MetaDragon|MetaDragon]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/MetaDragon|{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2020.06.28 | |||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Pinkyoshifan|Pinkyoshifan]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2018.10.26 | |||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Superbound|Superbound]] | |[[User:Superbound|Superbound]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 102: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2020.05.12 | |2020.05.12 | ||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 102: | Line 111: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2019.04.30 | |2019.04.30 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:StarPunch|StarPunch]] | |[[User:StarPunch|StarPunch]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/StarPunch|{{#expr: | |[[Special:Editcount/StarPunch|{{#expr:7533-1957}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch}} | |{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch/File}} | ||
| | |1957 | ||
|2018.11.25 | |2018.11.25 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Gigi|Gigi]] | |[[User:Gigi|Gigi]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Gigi|{{#expr: | |[[Special:Editcount/Gigi|{{#expr:19814-14016}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Gigi}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/File}} | ||
| | |14016 | ||
|2019.09.28 | |2019.09.28 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | |[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Samwell|{{#expr: | |[[Special:Editcount/Samwell|{{#expr:111364-16167}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/File}} | ||
| | |16167 | ||
|2015.04.22 | |2015.04.22 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Tacopill|{{#expr:182-41}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/File}} | |||
|41 | |||
|2010.09.24 | |||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
!Mainspace<br>edits | !Mainspace<br>edits | ||
!File edits | !File edits | ||
!Editor since | !Editor since | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:AdieuLain|AdieuLain]] | ||
| | |{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/File}} | ||
| | |2018.02.25 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Iliekchez|Iliekchez]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/File}} | |||
|2019.11.04 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 185: | Line 191: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/File}} | ||
|2010.05.01 | |2010.05.01 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
Line 194: | Line 199: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/File}} | ||
|2018.03.21 | |2018.03.21 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 243: | Line 238: | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Scrooge200|Scrooge200]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200/File}} | ||
|2019.06.02 | |2019.06.02 | ||
|2021.11.13 | |2021.11.13 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 275: | Line 254: | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Results May Vary | |[[User:Results May Vary|Results May Vary]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary/Main}} | ||
Line 291: | Line 270: | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alex95 | |[[User:Trig Jegman|Trig Jegman]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Trig Jegman}} <!--79 text replaces but with his numbers who cares--> | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Trig Jegman/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Trig Jegman/File}} | |||
|2020.04.04 | |||
|2021.03.09 | |||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Alex95|Alex95]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Alex95}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Alex95}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Alex95/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Alex95/Main}} |