Automoderated users, autopatrol, Moderators, patroller
16,838
edits
m (Text replacement - "Hexelectron" to "EleCyon") |
m (updated) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Moderator}} | {{Moderator}} | ||
==Staff stats== | ==Staff stats== | ||
These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of 2022. | These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of 2022.08.25 22:00 EST | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | !colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Editor since | !Editor since | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chownk | |Chownk | ||
Line 40: | Line 31: | ||
|2021.05.17 | |2021.05.17 | ||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:BasicPerson|BasicPerson]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/BasicPerson|{{Special:Editcount/BasicPerson}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/BasicPerson}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/BasicPerson/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/BasicPerson/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2022.03.06 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:EleCyon|EleCyon]] | |[[User:EleCyon|EleCyon]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2018.01.16 | |2018.01.16 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 68: | ||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} :) | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} :) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Kirbeat|Kirbeat]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/Kirbeat|{{Special:Editcount/Kirbeat}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirbeat}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirbeat/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirbeat/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2021.09.07 | ||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 102: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2019.04.10 | |2019.04.10 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Pinkyoshifan|Pinkyoshifan]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2018.10.26 | |||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:StarPunch|StarPunch]] | |[[User:StarPunch|StarPunch]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/StarPunch|{{#expr: | |[[Special:Editcount/StarPunch|{{#expr:9557-2153}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch}} | |{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch/Main}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Gigi|Gigi]] | |[[User:Gigi|Gigi]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Gigi|{{#expr: | |[[Special:Editcount/Gigi|{{#expr:22122 -14382}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Gigi}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/Main}} | ||
Line 141: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | |[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Samwell|{{#expr: | |[[Special:Editcount/Samwell|{{#expr:118341 -16758}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | ||
Line 150: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | |[[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Tacopill|{{#expr: | |[[Special:Editcount/Tacopill|{{#expr:183-41}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/Main}} | ||
Line 167: | Line 158: | ||
!Mainspace<br>edits | !Mainspace<br>edits | ||
!File edits | !File edits | ||
!Text replaces | |||
!Editor since | !Editor since | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
Line 175: | Line 167: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/File}} | ||
|0 | |||
|2018.02.25 | |2018.02.25 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
Line 183: | Line 176: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/File}} | ||
|0 | |||
|2019.11.04 | |2019.11.04 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:MetaDragon|MetaDragon]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/MetaDragon|{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/MetaDragon/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2020.06.28 | |||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Pandakekok9|Pandakekok9]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9|{{#expr:25771-24419}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9/File}} | |||
|24419 | |||
|2020.05.22 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 191: | Line 203: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/File}} | ||
|0 | |||
|2010.05.01 | |2010.05.01 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
Line 199: | Line 212: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/File}} | ||
|0 | |||
|2018.03.21 | |2018.03.21 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
Line 238: | Line 252: | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scrooge200 | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Scrooge200/Main}} | ||
Line 278: | Line 292: | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alex95 | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Alex95}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Alex95}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Alex95/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Alex95/Main}} | ||
Line 284: | Line 298: | ||
|2017.08.10 | |2017.08.10 | ||
|2022.01.19 | |2022.01.19 | ||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ampera|Ampera]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Ampera}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Ampera/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Ampera/File}} | |||
|2021.10.28 | |||
|2022.07.30 | |||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=8|<small>Only former staff with editcounts are listed</small> | !colspan=8|<small>Only former staff with editcounts are listed</small> | ||
|} | |} |