Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
User:Kirb/Stats: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jellytost♡ (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
(57 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Moderator}} | |||
==Staff stats== | ==Staff stats== | ||
These tables list some staff member statistics. | These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of 2023.02.05 16:30 EST | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Staff member | !Staff member | ||
!Edits | !Edits | ||
!With text<br>replaces | !With text<br>replaces | ||
!Mainspace edits | !Mainspace<br>edits | ||
!File edits | !File edits | ||
!Text<br>Replaces | |||
!Editor since | !Editor since | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Ampera|Ampera]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/Ampera|{{Special:Editcount/Ampera}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Ampera}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Ampera/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Ampera/File}} | ||
| | |0 | ||
|2021.10.28 | |||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Lakelimbo|Lakelimbo]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Lakelimbo|{{Special:Editcount/Lakelimbo}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Lakelimbo}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Lakelimbo/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Lakelimbo/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2021.05.17 | |||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |||
|- | |||
|Soveia | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2021.10.28 | |||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Kirb| | |[[User:Basic Person|Basic Person]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}} | |[[Special:Editcount/Basic Person|{{Special:Editcount/Basic Person}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Basic Person}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Basic Person/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Basic Person/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2022.03.06 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:EleCyon|EleCyon]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/EleCyon|{{Special:Editcount/EleCyon}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/EleCyon}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/EleCyon/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/EleCyon/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2020.11.04 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Luigi1234|Luigi1234]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Luigi1234|{{Special:Editcount/Luigi1234}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Luigi1234}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Luigi1234/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Luigi1234/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2018.01.16 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Kirb|kirb]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Kirb|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb/File}} | ||
|0 | |||
|2020.09.21 | |2020.09.21 | ||
|{{color|# | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} :) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Superbound|Superbound]] | ||
| | |[[Special:Editcount/Superbound|{{Special:Editcount/Superbound}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Superbound}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Superbound/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Superbound/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2020.05.12 | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
| | |||
|2020. | |||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Zolerian|Zolerian]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/Zolerian|{{Special:Editcount/Zolerian}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Zolerian}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Zolerian/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Zolerian/File}} | ||
| | |0 | ||
|2021.09.07 | |||
|{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | |{{color|#ED7014|Moderator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:DeepFriedCabbage|DeepFriedCabbage]] | ||
| | |[[Special:Editcount/DeepFriedCabbage|{{Special:Editcount/DeepFriedCabbage}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/DeepFriedCabbage}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/DeepFriedCabbage/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/DeepFriedCabbage/File}} | ||
|2019. | |0 | ||
|2019.04.30 | |||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Jellytost♡|Jellytost♡]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/Jellytost♡|{{Special:Editcount/Jellytost♡}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Jellytost♡}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Jellytost♡/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Jellytost♡/File}} | ||
| | |0 | ||
|2020.06.28 | |||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Owencrazyboy17|Owencrazyboy17]] | |[[User:Owencrazyboy17|Owencrazyboy17]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17}} | |[[Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17|{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Owencrazyboy17/File}} | ||
|0 | |||
|2019.04.10 | |2019.04.10 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:StarPunch|StarPunch]] | ||
| | |[[Special:Editcount/StarPunch|{{#expr:10934-2273}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/StarPunch/File}} | ||
|2273 | |||
|2018.11.25 | |2018.11.25 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Gigi|Gigi]] | ||
| | |[[Special:Editcount/Gigi|{{#expr:32583-23729}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Gigi/File}} | ||
| | |23729 | ||
|{{color|# | |2019.09.28 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Pinkyoshifan|Pinkyoshifan]] | ||
| | |[[Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan|{{#expr:5276-320}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/File}} | ||
| | |320 | ||
|{{color|# | |2018.10.26 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | |[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | ||
| | |[[Special:Editcount/Samwell|{{#expr:144815-36981}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/File}} | ||
|36981 | |||
|2015.04.22 | |2015.04.22 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 140: | Line 164: | ||
!Staff member | !Staff member | ||
!Edits | !Edits | ||
!Mainspace edits | !With text replaces | ||
!Mainspace<br>edits | |||
!File edits | !File edits | ||
!Text replaces | |||
!Editor since | !Editor since | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Pandakekok9|Pandakekok9]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9|{{#expr:25771-24419}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pandakekok9/File}} | |||
|24419 | |||
|2020.05.22 | |||
|[[ | |||
|{{ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Vellidragon|Vellidragon]] | |[[User:Vellidragon|Vellidragon]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Vellidragon/File}} | ||
|0 | |||
|2010.05.01 | |2010.05.01 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:YoshiFlutterJump|YoshiFlutterJump]] | |||
|{{#expr:5503-3189}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/YoshiFlutterJump/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2018.03.21 | |||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Tacopill|{{#expr:187-51}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/File}} | |||
|41 | |||
|2010.09.24 | |||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 186: | Line 213: | ||
!Staff member | !Staff member | ||
!Edits | !Edits | ||
!Mainspace edits | !Mainspace<br>edits | ||
!File edits | !File edits | ||
!Editor since | !Editor since | ||
!Retired | !Retired | ||
!class=unsortable|Former role | !class=unsortable|Former role | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Moydow|Moydow]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Moydow}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Moydow/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Moydow/File}} | |||
|2010.05.30 | |||
|¯\_(ツ)_/¯ | |||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JRJ007|JRJ007]] | |[[User:JRJ007|JRJ007]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 239: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Raltseye/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Raltseye/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Raltseye/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Raltseye/File}} | ||
| | |2016.01.22 | ||
| | |2020.01.30 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|Former Patroller | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Former Patroller}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Former Patroller/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Former Patroller/File}} | |||
|2019.06.02 | |||
|2021.11.13 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:AdieuLain|AdieuLain]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/File}} | |||
|2018.02.25 | |||
|2022.10.30 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Iliekchez|Iliekchez]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/File}} | ||
| | |2019.11.04 | ||
| | |2022.08.29 | ||
|{{color|# | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FalcoLau|FalcoLau]] | |[[User:FalcoLau|FalcoLau]] | ||
Line 220: | Line 271: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/FalcoLau/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/FalcoLau/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/FalcoLau/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/FalcoLau/File}} | ||
| | |2018.05.03 | ||
| | |2019.12.01 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |||
|- | |||
|Results May Vary | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Results May Vary/File}} | |||
|2018.08.29 | |||
|2020.04.11 | |||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 228: | Line 287: | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/T.c.w7468/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/T.c.w7468/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/T.c.w7468/File}} | |{{Special:Editcount/T.c.w7468/File}} | ||
| | |2011.04.12 | ||
| | |2019.05.10 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |||
|Alex95 | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Alex95}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Alex95/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Alex95/File}} | |||
|2017.08.10 | |||
|2022.01.19 | |||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=8|<small>Only former staff with editcounts are listed</small> | !colspan=8|<small>Only former staff with editcounts are listed</small> | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:25, 24 February 2024
Staff stats[edit]
These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of 2023.02.05 16:30 EST
Active staff member editcounts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Staff member | Edits | With text replaces |
Mainspace edits |
File edits | Text Replaces |
Editor since | Role | |
Ampera | 70 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2021.10.28 | Wiki Support | |
Lakelimbo | 99 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2021.05.17 | Wiki Support | |
Soveia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2021.10.28 | Wiki Support | |
Basic Person | 2,427 | 2,427 | 751 | 1,099 | 0 | 2022.03.06 | Patroller | |
EleCyon | 3,217 | 3,217 | 1,705 | 677 | 0 | 2020.11.04 | Patroller | |
Luigi1234 | 1,316 | 1,316 | 758 | 434 | 0 | 2018.01.16 | Patroller | |
kirb | 16,836 | 16,836 | 5,467 | 8,698 | 0 | 2020.09.21 | Moderator :) | |
Superbound | 15,923 | 15,923 | 7,981 | 4,560 | 0 | 2020.05.12 | Moderator | |
Zolerian | 2,297 | 2,297 | 1,217 | 705 | 0 | 2021.09.07 | Moderator | |
DeepFriedCabbage | 13,262 | 13,262 | 7,971 | 3,514 | 0 | 2019.04.30 | Administrator | |
Jellytost♡ | 8,691 | 8,691 | 3,232 | 3,610 | 0 | 2020.06.28 | Administrator | |
Owencrazyboy17 | 11,626 | 11,626 | 10,403 | 486 | 0 | 2019.04.10 | Administrator | |
StarPunch | 8661 | 17,855 | 13,631 | 2,067 | 2273 | 2018.11.25 | Administrator | |
Gigi | 8854 | 43,068 | 16,161 | 22,693 | 23729 | 2019.09.28 | Bureaucrat | |
Pinkyoshifan | 4956 | 7,380 | 2,417 | 2,195 | 320 | 2018.10.26 | Bureaucrat | |
Samwell | 107834 | 148,678 | 66,683 | 63,709 | 36981 | 2015.04.22 | Bureaucrat |
Inactive staff member editcounts | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Staff member | Edits | With text replaces | Mainspace edits |
File edits | Text replaces | Editor since | Role |
Pandakekok9 | 1352 | 25,771 | 276 | 23,557 | 24419 | 2020.05.22 | Patroller |
Vellidragon | 3,748 | 3,748 | 1,544 | 714 | 0 | 2010.05.01 | Bureaucrat |
YoshiFlutterJump | 2314 | 6,079 | 3,184 | 1,597 | 0 | 2018.03.21 | Bureaucrat |
Tacopill | 136 | 187 | 52 | 3 | 41 | 2010.09.24 | Bureaucrat |
Former staff member editcounts | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Staff member | Edits | Mainspace edits |
File edits | Editor since | Retired | Former role | |
Moydow | 614 | 196 | 26 | 2010.05.30 | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ | Wiki Support | |
JRJ007 | 1,203 | 1,041 | 12 | 2018.11.09 | 2021.01.27 | Patroller | |
Raltseye | 485 | 289 | 1 | 2016.01.22 | 2020.01.30 | Patroller | |
Former Patroller | 753 | 170 | 457 | 2019.06.02 | 2021.11.13 | Patroller | |
AdieuLain | 668 | 538 | 34 | 2018.02.25 | 2022.10.30 | Patroller | |
Iliekchez | 450 | 184 | 189 | 2019.11.04 | 2022.08.29 | Patroller | |
FalcoLau | 9,283 | 8,770 | 254 | 2018.05.03 | 2019.12.01 | Administrator | |
Results May Vary | 4,721 | 1,635 | 1,882 | 2018.08.29 | 2020.04.11 | Administrator | |
T.c.w7468 | 1,164 | 882 | 52 | 2011.04.12 | 2019.05.10 | Administrator | |
Alex95 | 160 | 33 | 52 | 2017.08.10 | 2022.01.19 | Wiki Support | |
Only former staff with editcounts are listed |