Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
User:Waddlez3121/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Game appearances: Friendly reminder not to put links in headings. ;)) |
Waddlez3121 (talk | contribs) m (→Super Kirby Clash: Parallel Susie, you're next...) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{About|the musical theme|the characters who claim that title from [[Galacta Knight|him]] every time they fight|[[Kirby]] or [[Meta Knight]]}} | |||
{{User:Waddlez3121/WaddleNav}} | |||
== | ==Kirby Clash EXP Data == | ||
Below values written with spaces as a numeric separator. | |||
{{incomplete|values for levels I did not record. this would be easier to datamine but I can't do that so here we are}} | |||
=== ''Team Kirby Clash Deluxe'' === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" | |||
|+ TKCD EXP | |||
|- | |||
! No. !! Required EXP !! Total EXP | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| PT || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| PT || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| PT || ? || ? | |||
|} | |||
=== ''Super Kirby Clash'' === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ SKC EXP | |||
|- | |||
! Level !! Required EXP !! Total EXP !! Level !! Required EXP !! Total EXP !! Level !! Required EXP !! Total EXP !! Level !! Required EXP !! Total EXP | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 0 || 0 || 26 || 0 || 0 || 51 || 0 || 0 || 76 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || ? || ? || 27 || 0 || 0 || 52 || 0 || 0 || 77 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || ? || ? || 28 || 0 || 0 || 53 || 0 || 0 || 78 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || ? || ? || 29 || ? || 157500 || 54 || 0 || 0 || 79 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || ? || around 2050? || 30 || 13900 || 171400 || 55 || 0 || 0 || 80 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || around 950? || 2300 || 31 || 14700 || 186 100 || 56 || 0 || 0 || 81 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || ? || ? || 32 || 15600 || 201700 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 82 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || ? || ? || 33 || 16500 || 218200 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 83 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || ? || ? || 34 || 17500 || 235700 || 59 || 0 || 0 || 84 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || ? || ? || 35 || 18600 || 254300 || 60 || 0 || 0 || 85 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| | | 11 || ? || ? || 36 || 19900 || 274200 || 61 || 0 || 0 || 86 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| 12 || ? || ? || 37 || 21300 || 295500 || 62 || 0 || 0 || 87 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || ? || ? || 38 || 22800 || 318300 || 63 || 0 || 0 || 88 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || ? || ? || 39 || 24400 || 342700 || 64 || 0 || 0 || 89 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || ? || ? || 40 || 0 || 0 || 65 || 0 || 0 || 90 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || ? || ? || 41 || 0 || 0 || 66 || 0 || 0 || 91 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || ? || ? || 42 || 0 || 0 || 67 || 0 || 0 || 92 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || ? || 48831 || 43 || 0 || 0 || 68 || 0 || 0 || 93 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 6969 || 55800 || 44 || 0 || 0 || 69 || 0 || 0 || 94 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || ? || ? || 45 || 0 || 0 || 70 || 0 || 0 || 95 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || ? || ? || 46 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 96 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || ? || ? || 47 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 97 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || ? || ? || 48 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 98 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || ? || ? || 49 || 0 || 0 || 74 || 0 || 0 || 99 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || ? || ? || 50 || 0 || 0 || 75 || 0 || 0 || 100 || big number || really big number | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 07:10, 29 April 2024
- This article is about the musical theme. For the characters who claim that title from him every time they fight, see Kirby or Meta Knight.
Kirby Clash EXP Data
Below values written with spaces as a numeric separator.
Team Kirby Clash Deluxe
No. | Required EXP | Total EXP |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ? | ? |
3 | ? | ? |
PT | ? | ? |
PT | ? | ? |
PT | ? | ? |
Super Kirby Clash
Level | Required EXP | Total EXP | Level | Required EXP | Total EXP | Level | Required EXP | Total EXP | Level | Required EXP | Total EXP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ? | ? | 27 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ? | ? | 28 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ? | ? | 29 | ? | 157500 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
5 | ? | around 2050? | 30 | 13900 | 171400 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
6 | around 950? | 2300 | 31 | 14700 | 186 100 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ? | ? | 32 | 15600 | 201700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
8 | ? | ? | 33 | 16500 | 218200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | 0 |
9 | ? | ? | 34 | 17500 | 235700 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
10 | ? | ? | 35 | 18600 | 254300 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | 0 |
11 | ? | ? | 36 | 19900 | 274200 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
12 | ? | ? | 37 | 21300 | 295500 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 0 |
13 | ? | ? | 38 | 22800 | 318300 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
14 | ? | ? | 39 | 24400 | 342700 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 |
15 | ? | ? | 40 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
16 | ? | ? | 41 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | 0 |
17 | ? | ? | 42 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | 0 |
18 | ? | 48831 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | 0 |
19 | 6969 | 55800 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
20 | ? | ? | 45 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
21 | ? | ? | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
22 | ? | ? | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 |
23 | ? | ? | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | 0 |
24 | ? | ? | 49 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | 0 |
25 | ? | ? | 50 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 100 | big number | really big number |