Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
User:Starvoid: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→My Kirby Games) |
(→Random) |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
= Random = | = Random = | ||
==Nintendo Year in Review== | |||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 cellpadding=2 | |||
!Game | |||
!Hours | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Kirby Clash]] | |||
|2 | |||
|First Game | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby Star Allies]] | |||
|10 | |||
|January | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe]] | |||
|87 | |||
|February | |||
|- | |||
|[[NSO|Nintendo Switch Online - SNES]] | |||
|27 | |||
|March | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mariowiki:Super Mario Maker 2|Super Mario Maker 2]] | |||
|16 | |||
|April | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mariowiki:Super Mario Maker 2|Super Mario Maker 2]] | |||
|9 | |||
|May | |||
|- | |||
|[[NSO|Nintendo Switch Online - Game Boy]] | |||
|8 | |||
|June | |||
|- | |||
|Master Detective Archives: Rain Code | |||
|56 | |||
|July | |||
|- | |||
|Master Detective Archives: Rain Code | |||
|16 | |||
|August | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mariowiki:Super Mario Bros. Wonder|Super Mario Bros. Wonder]] | |||
|24 | |||
|October | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mariowiki:SMRPG (2023)|Super Mario RPG]] | |||
|59 | |||
|November | |||
|} | |||
== Pokemon Starters == | == Pokemon Starters == |
Revision as of 21:44, 13 December 2023
| ||||||||||||||
|
Info
I have made 1,481 edits.
I have participated in April Fools 2023.
Ily Smy.
I support LGBTQ+.
I regularly check Wikirby: Project Clean-Up/Wanted Pages.
Hi there! I'm Starvoid, your local WiKirby editor. I really enjoy playing video games and drawing random stuff. But most of all, I absolutely love our hero!
I'm not the best translator, but I do know some stuff. I mainly struggle with Kanji, though.
If you need anything, my Discord is violetstarrysky.
My Kirby Games
Favorite Characters in No Particular Order
|
Random
Nintendo Year in Review
Game | Hours | Notes |
---|---|---|
Super Kirby Clash | 2 | First Game |
Kirby Star Allies | 10 | January |
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe | 87 | February |
Nintendo Switch Online - SNES | 27 | March |
Super Mario Maker 2 | 16 | April |
Super Mario Maker 2 | 9 | May |
Nintendo Switch Online - Game Boy | 8 | June |
Master Detective Archives: Rain Code | 56 | July |
Master Detective Archives: Rain Code | 16 | August |
Super Mario Bros. Wonder | 24 | October |
Super Mario RPG | 59 | November |
Pokemon Starters
|
To-do list
|
Milestones
|
Trivia
|